Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For North Loup, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for North Loup, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare North Loup, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3687,065
BustAfghanistan 11,6617,247
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4647,124
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1546,931
FarahAfghanistan 11,5257,162
GardizAfghanistan 11,5227,160
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5197,158
HeratAfghanistan 11,3267,038
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3557,056
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4497,114
KabulAfghanistan 11,4197,096
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6967,268
KhostAfghanistan 11,5617,184
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1826,949
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1936,956
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1536,930
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3327,042
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2616,998
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1316,917
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5757,193
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6647,248
ShkoderAlbania 8,8215,481
TiranaAlbania 8,8985,530
VloreAlbania 8,9545,564
AdrarAlgeria 8,6455,372
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2425,122
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2425,121
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5355,304
BatnaAlgeria 8,5185,293
BecharAlgeria 8,2325,115
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3635,197
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3365,180
BiskraAlgeria 8,5515,314
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1275,672
ChlefAlgeria 8,1485,063
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4985,281
DjanetAlgeria 9,6235,980
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3915,214
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6685,386
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7205,419
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5985,343
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8165,478
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3375,802
In SalahAlgeria 8,8905,525
MilianaAlgeria 8,2035,098
OranAlgeria 8,0565,006
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9935,589
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4725,264
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4435,868
TebessaAlgeria 8,6635,383
TimimounAlgeria 8,5795,331
TindoufAlgeria 8,0615,009
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7055,409
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,6245,980
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9298,655
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7164,795
HuamboAngola 12,9938,074
LuandaAngola 12,4967,765
LuenaAngola 13,2598,239
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8697,997
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1377,542
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2937,639
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2937,639
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4337,726
ByrdAntarctica 13,6298,469
DavisAntarctica 17,05510,598
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1257,534
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6519,104
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4655,881
AzulArgentina 9,6175,976
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7196,039
BarilocheArgentina 9,6606,003
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4635,881
CeresArgentina 8,8495,499
ChamicalArgentina 8,7175,417
ChepesArgentina 8,8035,470
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2486,368
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1665,696
CórdobaArgentina 8,8965,528
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9055,534
CorrientesArgentina 8,7575,442
EsquelArgentina 9,8466,119
EzeizaArgentina 9,4845,893
FormosaArgentina 8,6625,383
General PicoArgentina 9,3545,813
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3035,781
JuninArgentina 9,3555,813
La PlataArgentina 9,5275,920
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9124,916
La RiojaArgentina 8,5965,342
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2125,725
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5876,579
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4025,221
Malarg EArgentina 9,1235,669
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7446,055
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8286,107
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1205,667
MendozaArgentina 8,8785,517
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8755,515
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0835,644
NeuquenArgentina 9,5275,920
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4455,869
OranArgentina 8,0745,017
ParanaArgentina 9,1015,655
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0515,624
PehuajoArgentina 9,4445,869
PergaminoArgentina 9,3045,782
PigeArgentina 9,5985,964
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9445,558
PosadasArgentina 8,8885,523
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6115,351
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8355,490
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5935,961
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9955,589
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8825,519
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0765,640
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7986,710
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2405,120
RosarioArgentina 9,1995,717
SaltaArgentina 8,1935,091
San AntonioArgentina 9,8176,100
San LuisArgentina 9,0095,598
San RafaelArgentina 9,0695,635
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4215,855
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5365,305
SarmientoArgentina 10,1796,325
TrelewArgentina 10,0566,249
TucumanArgentina 8,4045,223
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1506,929
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9235,545
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7765,453
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0935,650
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1636,315
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1526,309
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0419,347
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74110,403
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7749,181
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8709,241
AmberleyAustralia 13,4698,370
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1668,803
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4208,339
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2959,504
CairnsAustralia 13,3268,281
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2038,826
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46910,234
CedunaAustralia 15,2899,501
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0208,712
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2608,861
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3268,281
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6028,452
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4749,616
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2918,881
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1998,824
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35010,160
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0818,750
East SaleAustralia 14,5129,018
Esperance (po)Australia 16,35310,162
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35210,161
EssendonAustralia 14,6689,115
ForrestAustralia 15,6799,743
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2678,866
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65610,350
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3139,516
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7049,137
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7209,147
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7268,530
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22610,083
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6709,116
LavertonAustralia 14,6869,126
LearmonthAustralia 16,24010,092
LongreachAustralia 13,8938,633
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8928,633
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2048,205
Low HeadAustralia 14,6809,122
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3318,284
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3908,942
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7349,777
MeekatharraAustralia 16,20710,071
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6719,117
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6679,114
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7159,144
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9969,319
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1058,765
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3507,675
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7648,553
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0788,748
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9789,307
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12010,017
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8849,249
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73910,402
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7559,790
RichmondAustralia 13,9838,689
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3788,313
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9718,682
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9648,677
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4688,991
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4688,990
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1588,176
TibooburraAustralia 14,4538,981
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4078,331
WaggaAustralia 14,3338,907
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36310,168
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8528,608
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9368,039
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0709,986
WoomeraAustralia 14,9809,309
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6489,103
GrazAustria 8,2035,097
InnsbruckAustria 7,9584,945
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1695,076
LinzAustria 8,0384,995
SalzburgAustria 8,0084,976
ViennaAustria 8,1515,065
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0344,993
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2676,380
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4986,523
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1836,328
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2356,360
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1816,327
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4494,008
LerwickUk 6,4494,007
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2056,341
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1886,331
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1576,312
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3856,453
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2666,380
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2676,380
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4306,481
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2176,349
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0946,272
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8113,611
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0803,778
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5723,462
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7301,697
MuharraqBahrain 11,8097,338
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7737,938
DhakaBangladesh 12,6547,863
CharnocksBarbados 4,9803,095
BrestBelarus 8,1885,088
GomelBelarus 8,4705,264
GrodnoBelarus 8,0795,021
MinskBelarus 8,2015,096
MogilevBelarus 8,2975,156
VitebskBelarus 8,1875,088
BrusselsBelgium 7,3164,546
D’UccleBelgium 7,3164,546
OstendeBelgium 7,2064,478
Belize CityBelize 2,9041,805
BeninBenin 10,4656,503
BohiconBenin 10,3786,449
CotonouBenin 10,4656,503
KandiBenin 10,1456,304
NatitingouBenin 10,0846,266
ParakouBenin 10,2566,373
SaveBenin 10,3446,428
BermudaBermuda 3,1981,987
La PazBolivia 7,2344,496
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5974,721
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6155,353
FrancistownBotswana 14,5519,042
MaunBotswana 14,1328,782
TshaneBotswana 14,2748,870
AimoresBrazil 9,0565,628
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6225,358
AltamiraBrazil 6,8864,279
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9154,297
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1535,688
ApodiBrazil 8,1305,052
AracajuBrazil 8,6185,355
AracuaiBrazil 8,7645,446
AragarcasBrazil 8,0254,987
AraxaBrazil 8,6835,396
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4105,226
BageBrazil 9,3595,816
BambuiBrazil 8,7825,457
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0335,613
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1555,068
BarcelosBrazil 5,9953,725
BarraBrazil 8,1935,091
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5694,704
BarreirasBrazil 8,1585,070
BelémBrazil 6,9964,347
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9075,535
BelterraBrazil 6,6514,133
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9574,945
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3025,780
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3635,197
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2835,147
BrevesBrazil 6,8734,271
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1715,699
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2955,776
CabroboBrazil 8,2525,128
CaceresBrazil 7,7204,797
CaetiteBrazil 8,4855,273
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4025,221
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3065,162
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7685,449
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0495,623
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0495,002
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8775,516
CaparaoBrazil 9,0925,650
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4415,245
CaratingaBrazil 9,0125,600
CaravelasBrazil 9,0305,612
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4075,224
CarolinaBrazil 7,5724,705
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9705,574
CataguasesBrazil 9,1145,663
CatalaoBrazil 8,4965,280
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6995,405
CaxiasBrazil 7,6544,756
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3075,783
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3115,165
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0935,651
ChapecoBrazil 9,0405,618
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4274,615
CipoBrazil 8,5255,297
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,5284,678
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8615,506
CordeiroBrazil 9,1915,711
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2885,150
CorumbaBrazil 8,0184,983
CoximBrazil 8,1165,043
CrateusBrazil 7,8774,895
CuiabaBrazil 7,7624,823
CuritibaBrazil 9,0705,636
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7825,457
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6354,744
DouradosBrazil 8,4635,259
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1745,701
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3645,819
EspinosaBrazil 8,5505,313
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3995,220
FloraniaBrazil 8,2435,122
FlorestaBrazil 8,3155,167
FlorianoBrazil 7,8384,871
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3075,784
FormosaBrazil 8,3005,157
FortalezaBrazil 7,9174,920
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7875,461
FrancaBrazil 8,7405,431
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4905,276
GoianiaBrazil 8,2785,144
GoiasBrazil 8,1565,068
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9445,558
GrajauBrazil 7,5114,667
GuairaBrazil 8,6685,386
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9294,927
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9255,546
IbiriteBrazil 8,9075,535
IguatuBrazil 8,0775,019
IlheusBrazil 8,7965,466
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4144,607
IndaialBrazil 9,2085,722
IpameriBrazil 8,4415,245
IraiBrazil 9,0135,601
IreceBrazil 8,3035,160
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5105,288
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4704,021
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7304,182
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7975,466
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1505,686
ItapevaBrazil 8,9595,567
ItirucuBrazil 8,6135,352
ItuacuBrazil 8,5565,317
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5195,294
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8235,482
JacobinaBrazil 8,3935,215
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0625,010
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4705,263
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5675,323
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1045,658
LavrasBrazil 8,9535,563
LencoisBrazil 8,4445,248
LinharesBrazil 9,1165,665
LondrinaBrazil 8,7745,452
MacapaBrazil 6,6854,154
MacauBrazil 8,1755,080
MaceioBrazil 8,6155,354
MachadoBrazil 8,9345,551
ManausBrazil 6,3723,959
MarabaBrazil 7,2834,526
MaringaBrazil 8,7335,427
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6534,134
Monte AzulBrazil 8,5655,322
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4145,228
MonteiroBrazil 8,3685,200
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6315,363
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0404,996
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3425,184
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2025,718
ObidosBrazil 6,5494,070
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5235,296
ParacatuBrazil 8,4795,269
ParanaBrazil 8,0034,973
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1225,669
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4365,242
ParintinsBrazil 6,5344,060
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6224,736
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1575,690
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6245,359
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0895,027
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4075,224
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7445,433
PeixeBrazil 7,9134,917
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2415,121
PicosBrazil 7,9744,955
PiraiBrazil 9,1455,683
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2235,110
PompeuBrazil 8,7755,453
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4435,247
Porto De MozBrazil 6,7564,198
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0435,619
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6794,150
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3855,832
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7924,842
PosseBrazil 8,2375,118
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9814,960
RecifeBrazil 8,5435,309
RemansoBrazil 8,1455,062
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5964,099
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2165,727
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1025,656
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2895,151
SalvadorBrazil 8,6865,397
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2255,733
SantaremBrazil 6,6484,131
SantosBrazil 9,1115,661
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8445,496
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2044,477
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1895,089
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2955,776
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0355,614
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0285,610
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3904,592
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0715,637
São PauloBrazil 9,0545,626
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8165,479
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4714,021
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3535,191
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5385,306
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8465,497
SobralBrazil 7,7794,834
SoureBrazil 6,9284,305
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0945,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6025,967
SurubimBrazil 8,4655,260
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0835,023
TarauacaBrazil 6,2743,899
TauaBrazil 7,9644,949
TefeBrazil 6,1163,801
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8865,522
TeresinaBrazil 7,7114,792
TiriosBrazil 6,1543,824
TorresBrazil 9,4025,842
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0764,397
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5045,285
TriunfoBrazil 8,2865,149
TucuruiBrazil 7,1024,413
TuriacuBrazil 7,2414,500
UaupesBrazil 5,6463,509
UbatubaBrazil 9,1445,682
UberabaBrazil 8,6385,368
VassourasBrazil 9,1405,679
VicosaBrazil 9,0485,623
VitoriaBrazil 9,1775,702
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6825,395
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3994,598
BurgasBulgaria 9,2015,718
LomBulgaria 8,8735,514
PlevenBulgaria 8,9795,579
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0945,651
SadovoBulgaria 9,1055,658
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0685,635
SofiaBulgaria 8,9805,580
VarnaBulgaria 9,1625,693
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6986,026
BurundiBurundi 13,3348,286
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5818,439
SiemreapCambodia 13,4298,345
BatouriCameroon 11,5637,185
DoualaCameroon 11,2356,981
GarouaCameroon 11,1016,898
MamfeCameroon 11,0666,876
MarouaCameroon 11,0776,884
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2737,005
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1876,952
YaoundeCameroon 11,3897,077
YokoCameroon 11,3217,035
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9711,225
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9351,202
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6022,238
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4592,149
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6892,914
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,204748
Atikokan, OnCanada 946588
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2911,423
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9201,193
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4871,545
Banff, AbCanada 1,6201,007
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6611,032
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4162,123
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,408875
Bissett, MbCanada 1,035643
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8951,177
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7881,111
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6581,652
Brandon, MbCanada 883549
Broadview, SkCanada 970603
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4091,497
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0622,524
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4031,493
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,526949
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0361,886
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5632,214
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8941,798
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4542,146
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,6411,641
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3312,070
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,6541,028
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0481,273
Charlo, NbCanada 2,6321,636
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8771,788
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8761,787
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2211,380
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6961,675
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4321,511
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9711,225
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8691,783
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8921,176
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3132,059
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5992,237
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6101,000
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,554966
Comox, BcCanada 2,1681,347
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7061,682
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6631,655
Coronation, AbCanada 1,460907
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,547961
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2752,035
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,015631
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1591,342
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2892,044
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3812,101
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1951,364
Dryden, OnCanada 995618
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6601,031
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6811,045
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6761,042
Edson, AbCanada 1,8241,133
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4091,497
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1311,325
Estevan, SkCanada 859534
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5831,605
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,435892
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0461,271
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8481,148
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4841,543
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,424885
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6461,645
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1901,361
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2201,380
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1751,352
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6061,619
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6171,626
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1061,930
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4962,173
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6261,010
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0621,281
Golden, BcCanada 1,7101,063
Goose, NfCanada 3,1041,929
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,382859
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0561,278
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7491,708
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,9661,843
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3162,060
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8591,776
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8601,777
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,563971
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1061,930
Harrow, OnCanada 1,328825
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3811,479
Hope, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6112,244
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3391,453
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5562,210
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1061,930
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0952,545
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,563971
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8991,180
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,523946
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,521945
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Kenora, OnCanada 937582
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8291,137
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8582,397
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0271,881
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7821,729
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,0351,264
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,532952
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,297806
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0641,904
Langara, BcCanada 2,8331,761
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,412877
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,365848
London, OnCanada 1,465910
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6591,031
Lytton, BcCanada 1,9561,215
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8881,174
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,191740
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3672,092
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,4971,552
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,268788
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0911,300
Moncton, NbCanada 2,7581,714
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4981,552
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0821,294
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,0561,278
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,054655
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7351,078
Morden, MbCanada 802498
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6191,006
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0981,925
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0861,296
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9741,848
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4241,506
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1171,937
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,383859
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6301,013
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9061,184
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9061,185
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0621,281
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9901,858
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7941,115
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7841,108
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6881,049
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,244773
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1601,342
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,1691,969
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,3631,468
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 880547
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,342834
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1861,359
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6711,660
Princeton, BcCanada 1,063661
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6442,264
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,2451,395
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1341,326
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,592989
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,083673
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,034642
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,033642
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6442,264
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7671,098
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2011,368
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1501,958
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,220758
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6701,659
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7261,694
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1541,960
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6851,669
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,271790
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,255780
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7351,700
Scott, SkCanada 1,368850
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6591,653
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8641,780
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2171,377
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7222,313
Simcoe, OnCanada 995618
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,055655
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8691,162
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4951,550
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,2081,994
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8221,754
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,136706
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,142710
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1141,935
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0771,912
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5631,593
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0461,893
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,340833
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1901,361
Thompson, MbCanada 1,537955
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,036644
Timmins, OnCanada 1,555966
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2141,376
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,606998
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,587986
Trenton, OnCanada 1,7551,090
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,479919
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0401,889
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0591,280
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7911,113
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0331,263
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,606998
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,538955
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0371,266
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0541,276
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6731,661
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,526949
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8531,773
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1881,981
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,475917
Windsor, OnCanada 1,321821
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 891554
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,155718
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6701,659
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4921,548
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,064661
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4804,648
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3774,584
SalCape Verde 7,6324,743
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8897,388
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7217,283
AbecheChad 11,2847,012
FayaChad 10,8186,722
MoundouChad 11,3667,063
N’DjamenaChad 11,0016,836
AntofagastaChile 7,8484,877
AricaChile 7,3284,554
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1436,303
ChicoChile 10,2136,346
ChillanChile 9,1585,691
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1475,684
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2615,133
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0736,259
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0145,601
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5604,698
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7694,827
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3127,029
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4895,275
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5495,934
ParronChile 8,9595,567
Puerto AysenChile 10,0636,253
Puerto MonttChile 9,6365,988
Punta ArenasChile 10,9036,775
QuinteroChile 8,8095,474
SantiagoChile 8,8785,517
SewellChile 8,9495,561
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3695,822
ValdiviaChile 9,4605,878
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4775,889
VallenarChile 8,4275,236
ValparaisoChile 8,8135,477
AltaiChina 10,0136,222
BeijingChina 10,2356,360
ChangchunChina 9,4945,900
ChangduChina 11,7147,279
ChangshaChina 11,5487,176
ChengduChina 11,5957,205
ChongqingChina 11,6447,236
DuianChina 11,1376,921
ErlianChina 10,0026,215
GanzhouChina 11,6997,270
GuangzhouChina 12,0317,476
HaikouChina 12,4947,764
HailarChina 9,1885,709
HamiChina 10,5016,526
HetanChina 11,2156,969
JiuquanChina 10,7546,682
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9506,805
KashiChina 10,9426,800
KunmingChina 12,2377,604
LanzhouChina 11,0246,851
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9797,444
NanchangChina 11,3867,076
NanjingChina 10,9246,788
NanningChina 12,3027,645
PingbianChina 11,2176,971
QingdaoChina 10,4586,499
QiqiharChina 9,2165,727
RuoqiangChina 10,9766,820
ShanghaiChina 10,8816,762
ShantouChina 11,8707,376
ShenyangChina 9,7746,074
TaiyuanChina 10,6016,588
TaoyuanChina 11,4917,141
TengchongChina 12,3397,667
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4546,496
Xi’AnChina 11,0666,876
XichangChina 11,9427,421
YanjiChina 9,4065,845
YichangChina 11,3567,057
YinchuanChina 10,7116,656
YiningChina 10,4586,499
ZhengzhouChina 10,8596,748
ZhijiangChina 11,7507,302
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0543,141
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0083,112
AraucaColombia 4,7772,968
BarranquillaColombia 4,1852,601
Benito SalasColombia 4,9403,070
BogotáColombia 4,8232,997
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5942,854
El CaranoColombia 4,6012,859
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0083,112
MatecanaColombia 4,7332,941
PeralesColombia 4,8002,983
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0513,139
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1882,602
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6742,283
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1912,605
VanguardiaColombia 4,9033,047
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9133,675
YariguiesColombia 4,6132,867
MoroniComoros 15,0469,350
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8432,388
LimonCosta Rica 3,8892,416
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8212,374
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8522,393
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3065,161
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6965,404
SibenikCroatia 8,4875,274
SplitCroatia 8,5355,303
ZagrebCroatia 8,3255,173
CamagueyCuba 3,0201,877
CasablancaCuba 2,6011,616
HavanaCuba 2,6161,625
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4062,738
FamagustaCyprus 10,1936,334
LarnacaCyprus 10,2006,339
LimassolCyprus 10,1896,331
NicosiaCyprus 10,1586,312
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0975,031
ChebCzech Republic 7,8034,849
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1255,049
PragueCzech Republic 7,8984,908
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5067,771
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4397,730
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3387,667
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8578,611
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2118,209
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3944,594
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5454,688
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2124,481
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1544,446
MarstalDenmark 7,3574,572
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4334,619
OdenseDenmark 7,3154,546
RandersDenmark 7,2214,487
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5294,679
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1924,469
TønderDenmark 7,2694,517
TylstrupDenmark 7,1654,452
TystofteDenmark 7,3684,578
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2054,477
VestervigDenmark 7,1164,422
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9178,027
Melville HallDominica 4,6462,887
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,6292,255
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7632,338
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7312,318
BaniDominican Republic 3,7822,350
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7362,322
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7882,354
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6972,297
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7032,301
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7272,316
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5762,222
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6942,295
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6642,277
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8312,380
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6712,281
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8152,370
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8652,402
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6522,269
ImbertDominican Republic 3,6362,260
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6882,292
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6752,284
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8612,400
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6912,294
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8132,369
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6032,239
MichesDominican Republic 3,8092,367
MocaDominican Republic 3,6752,283
MoncionDominican Republic 3,6282,255
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5552,209
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7732,344
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7232,313
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6932,295
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7102,305
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7212,312
PoloDominican Republic 3,7362,321
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,6412,263
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6472,266
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6842,289
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6962,297
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8412,387
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7802,349
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6842,289
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7722,344
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7902,355
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6552,272
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7482,329
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6782,286
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8822,412
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7532,332
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6562,272
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,6102,243
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7982,360
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7132,307
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7592,336
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7352,321
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5832,227
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7602,337
YasicaDominican Republic 3,6502,268
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7654,826
CanarEcuador 5,3513,325
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2743,277
IzobambaEcuador 5,1383,193
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0653,148
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4963,416
MilagroEcuador 5,2803,281
OtavaloEcuador 5,0883,162
PichilingueEcuador 5,1793,218
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1363,191
PuyoEcuador 5,2813,282
QuitoEcuador 5,1203,182
RumipambaEcuador 5,2043,234
San GabrielEcuador 5,0683,149
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3476,430
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6046,590
AswanEgypt 11,1676,939
AsyutEgypt 10,7836,701
BahariyaEgypt 10,5456,553
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6026,588
CairoEgypt 10,5256,540
DabaaEgypt 10,2776,386
DakhlaEgypt 10,8036,713
El ArishEgypt 10,5656,565
El TorEgypt 10,8216,724
FarafraEgypt 10,6066,591
HelwanEgypt 10,5446,552
HurguadaEgypt 10,9236,788
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5266,541
KhargaEgypt 10,8996,773
KosseirEgypt 11,0476,865
LuxorEgypt 11,0046,838
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1816,327
MinyaEgypt 10,6726,632
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4626,501
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7536,682
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8836,763
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6446,614
SalloumEgypt 10,0456,242
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2686,381
SohagEgypt 10,8666,752
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7996,711
TahrirEgypt 10,4366,485
TantaEgypt 10,4406,488
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2822,039
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2882,043
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2542,022
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2842,041
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1776,945
AsmaraEritrea 12,3247,658
AssabEritrea 12,7487,922
MassawaEritrea 12,3237,658
TallinEstonia 7,6164,733
TartuEstonia 7,7824,836
VilsandiEstonia 7,5914,717
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9058,019
GonderEthiopia 12,4947,764
NegeleEthiopia 13,2898,258
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1496,928
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0863,782
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0393,753
Laucala BayFiji 10,7546,683
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8036,713
NandiFiji 10,8036,713
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7236,663
HelsinkiFinland 7,5534,694
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5544,694
JoensuuFinland 7,5154,670
JokioinenFinland 7,4594,635
JyvskylFinland 7,4064,602
KajaaniFinland 7,3154,545
KuopioFinland 7,4314,618
KuusamoFinland 7,2184,485
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6064,727
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3774,584
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3374,559
OuluFinland 7,1874,466
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0274,367
TampereFinland 7,4154,608
TurkuFinland 7,4374,621
VaasaFinland 7,2174,485
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2125,103
BiarritzFrance 7,4544,632
BordeauxFrance 7,4164,609
BrestFrance 6,9534,321
CaenFrance 7,1464,441
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4304,617
DijonFrance 7,6024,724
GourdonFrance 7,5524,693
GrenobleFrance 7,7894,840
Le MansFrance 7,2664,515
LilleFrance 7,2614,512
LyonFrance 7,7014,786
MarseilleFrance 7,8824,898
MontpellierFrance 7,7944,843
NancyFrance 7,5674,702
NantesFrance 7,2074,479
NiceFrance 7,9884,964
ParisFrance 7,3344,557
PerpignanFrance 7,7854,838
StrasbourgFrance 7,6564,758
ToulonFrance 7,9494,940
ToulouseFrance 7,6294,741
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1833,842
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1653,831
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1843,843
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3033,917
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0083,734
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0574,385
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4515,251
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4495,250
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9474,938
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1315,053
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8474,876
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9255,546
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,46412,095
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,84811,712
BitamGabon 11,5237,160
CocobeachGabon 11,4567,119
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9767,442
LambarnGabon 11,6387,232
LastourvilleGabon 11,8477,362
LibrevilleGabon 11,4837,136
MakokouGabon 11,7507,302
MayumbaGabon 11,8787,381
MitzicGabon 11,6277,225
MkamboGabon 11,8007,333
MoandaGabon 11,9457,423
MouilaGabon 11,7897,326
Port-GentilGabon 11,5177,157
TchibanGabon 11,8647,373
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8633,022
BanjulGambia 8,3915,214
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7406,052
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0326,234
BerlinGermany 7,6694,766
BrockenGermany 7,5824,712
CologneGermany 7,4484,628
DresdenGermany 7,7944,843
ErfurtGermany 7,6604,760
EssenGermany 7,4174,609
FichtelbergGermany 7,8064,850
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6004,723
GeisenheimGermany 7,5714,705
GorlitzGermany 7,8514,879
HamburgGermany 7,4184,610
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4174,609
HannoverGermany 7,4864,652
HelgolandGermany 7,2724,519
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8994,909
KarlsruheGermany 7,6674,764
KasselGermany 7,5574,696
KonstanzGermany 7,8074,852
LeipzigGermany 7,7044,787
LindenbergGermany 7,7304,803
MagdeburgGermany 7,6094,728
MunichGermany 7,9024,911
MünsterGermany 7,4134,606
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5924,718
NurembergGermany 7,7774,833
NurnbergGermany 7,7754,831
PotsdamGermany 7,6644,762
RostockGermany 7,4824,649
SchleswigGermany 7,3324,556
StuttgartGermany 7,7274,802
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5174,671
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9274,926
AccraGhana 10,3156,410
KumasiGhana 10,1156,285
TamaleGhana 9,9706,195
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6854,776
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2675,759
AthensGreece 9,3985,840
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4235,855
ChiosGreece 9,4985,902
CorfuGreece 9,0495,623
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0335,613
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7126,035
IoanninaGreece 9,0935,650
KalamataGreece 9,3845,831
KerkiraGreece 9,0495,623
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5085,908
LamiaGreece 9,2505,748
LarissaGreece 9,1875,709
LemnosGreece 9,3085,784
LimnosGreece 9,3145,788
MethoniGreece 9,3865,832
MilosGreece 9,5505,935
MitiliniGreece 9,4605,879
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4555,875
NaxosGreece 9,5685,946
PatrasGreece 9,2675,759
RhodesGreece 9,7766,075
SamosGreece 9,5985,964
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3565,814
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6395,990
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1415,680
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3665,820
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2615,755
AasiaatGreenland 3,9882,478
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5422,822
AputiteqGreenland 4,7882,976
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2443,259
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9032,426
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8792,410
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0762,533
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1883,224
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0742,532
JulianehbGreenland 4,0722,530
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9982,484
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1893,224
NanortalikGreenland 4,1112,555
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1112,555
NordGreenland 5,2753,278
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8592,398
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0972,546
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2242,625
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0022,487
UpernavikGreenland 4,0962,545
UummannaqGreenland 4,1052,551
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5712,840
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5722,841
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1521,959
BokeGuinea 8,7195,418
ConakryGuinea 8,9185,542
FaranahGuinea 9,1205,667
KankanGuinea 9,2135,725
KindiaGuinea 8,9445,558
KissidougouGuinea 9,2205,729
LabeGuinea 8,8985,529
MacentaGuinea 9,3335,800
MamouGuinea 8,9865,584
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4915,898
SiguiriGuinea 9,1465,684
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5885,337
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6043,483
TimehriGuyana 5,6233,494
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6392,262
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,7763,590
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9023,667
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8083,609
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9753,713
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0454,378
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8143,613
CatacamasHonduras 3,2642,028
CholutecaHonduras 3,3882,106
La CeibaHonduras 3,1431,953
La MesaHonduras 3,1371,949
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3152,060
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1811,977
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3092,056
TelaHonduras 3,1231,941
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0927,514
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0937,515
BudapestHungary 8,3485,187
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3625,196
DebrecenHungary 8,4805,269
KeszthelyHungary 8,3175,168
MiskolcHungary 8,3855,211
PecsHungary 8,4305,239
SzegedHungary 8,5075,286
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2445,123
AkureyriIceland 5,4323,375
DalatangiIceland 5,6443,507
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6023,481
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4833,407
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5053,421
ReykhólarIceland 5,2513,263
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2913,288
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2333,252
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3863,347
AgraIndia 12,3187,655
AhmedabadIndia 12,7297,910
AkolaIndia 13,0318,098
AllahabadIndia 12,5157,777
AmritsarIndia 11,8037,335
BangaloreIndia 13,8938,633
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5498,420
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0758,125
BikanerIndia 12,1917,576
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8998,637
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4567,740
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4567,740
DaltonganjIndia 12,6647,870
DarbhangaIndia 12,4197,717
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1607,556
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1567,554
DumkaIndia 12,6197,841
DwarkaIndia 12,7547,925
GoaIndia 13,5818,439
GuwahatiIndia 12,3657,684
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3998,327
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7997,954
JagdalpurIndia 13,2228,216
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8007,954
KotaIndia 12,5307,786
KozhikodeIndia 14,0708,743
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5407,171
LudhianaIndia 11,8967,392
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8828,626
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0677,499
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1918,197
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5448,416
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9968,076
New DelhiIndia 12,1577,554
PambanIndia 14,3108,892
PuneIndia 13,2448,230
SagarIndia 12,6897,885
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5327,166
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3878,940
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3878,940
VeravalIndia 12,9368,039
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3718,309
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6988,512
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2418,849
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2879,500
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5739,056
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4798,376
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0318,098
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6439,099
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1468,169
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0559,355
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5529,043
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6787,878
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8089,202
AbadanIran 11,2977,020
ArakIran 10,9786,822
BabolsarIran 10,8016,712
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9137,403
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6186,598
Bandar LengehIran 11,9357,417
BirjandIran 11,3977,083
BushehrIran 11,5387,170
ChahbaharIran 12,2467,610
DezfulIran 11,1116,904
EsfahanIran 11,2056,963
IranshahrIran 12,0437,484
KermanIran 11,6127,216
KermanshahIran 10,8516,743
Khoram AbadIran 10,9876,827
MashhadIran 11,0456,864
OroomiehIran 10,4396,487
RamsarIran 10,7176,660
RashtIran 10,6396,611
SemnanIran 10,9436,800
ShahroudIran 10,9036,775
ShirazIran 11,5457,174
TabrizIran 10,4426,489
TeheranIran 10,8656,751
YazdIran 11,3557,056
ZahedanIran 11,8057,336
ZanjanIran 10,6646,627
BaghdadIraq 10,8466,740
BasraIraq 11,2586,996
BelmulletIreland 6,2933,911
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4774,025
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3793,964
ClonesIreland 6,4564,012
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3853,968
CorkIreland 6,5054,043
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5084,044
DublinIreland 6,5524,072
KilkennyIreland 6,5374,062
Malin HeadIreland 6,3863,969
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6134,109
ShannonIreland 6,4374,000
ValentiaIreland 6,3983,976
EilatIsrael 10,7656,690
HaifaIsrael 10,4626,501
JerusalemIsrael 10,5626,563
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5336,545
AlbengaItaly 8,0144,980
AlgheroItaly 8,2785,144
AmendolaItaly 8,6525,377
AnconaItaly 8,3615,196
ArezzoItaly 8,2775,143
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7455,434
BergamoItaly 7,9854,962
BolognaItaly 8,1635,073
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0184,983
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8205,481
BrindisiItaly 8,8525,501
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4315,239
CameriItaly 7,9364,931
CampobassoItaly 8,5895,337
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4205,232
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4715,264
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3565,193
Cape MeleItaly 8,0234,985
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7495,436
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9425,556
CerviaItaly 8,2435,123
CiampinoItaly 8,4485,250
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1545,067
Cisa PassItaly 8,0885,026
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3875,211
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0565,006
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0095,598
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9385,554
DecimomannuItaly 8,4185,231
DobbiacoItaly 8,0475,001
FalconaraItaly 8,3525,190
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2135,104
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6485,374
FonniItaly 8,3775,206
FrontoneItaly 8,3245,172
FrosinoneItaly 8,5035,284
GelaItaly 8,9225,544
GenoaItaly 8,0284,989
GhediItaly 8,0374,994
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7855,459
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5955,341
GrossetoItaly 8,2865,149
GrottaglieItaly 8,8325,488
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3035,160
GuidoniaItaly 8,4435,246
IstranaItaly 8,1215,047
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9475,560
LatinaItaly 8,4885,275
LatronicoItaly 8,7875,460
LecceItaly 8,8975,529
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2475,125
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8105,475
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9125,538
MilanItaly 7,9774,957
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9324,929
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3205,170
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6225,358
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3345,179
PadovaItaly 8,1295,051
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0244,986
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7835,458
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7655,446
PantelleriaItaly 8,8035,470
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0865,025
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4235,234
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3445,185
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4935,277
PiacenzaItaly 8,0444,998
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1755,080
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2275,113
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5415,307
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7305,425
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4525,252
PrizziItaly 8,8215,482
RadicofaniItaly 8,3165,168
Resia PassItaly 7,9514,941
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2785,144
RivoltoItaly 8,1515,065
Rolle PassItaly 8,0565,006
RomeItaly 8,4325,240
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4295,238
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1865,087
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0104,978
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6525,376
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9445,558
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1205,046
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2895,151
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8705,512
SigonellaItaly 8,9385,554
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8275,485
TarvisioItaly 8,1405,058
TermoliItaly 8,5745,328
TorinoItaly 7,9174,920
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9004,909
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7485,436
TrevicoItaly 8,6645,384
TrevisoItaly 8,1285,051
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2145,104
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9114,916
UdineItaly 8,1555,067
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7285,424
VeniceItaly 8,1495,064
VeronaItaly 8,0745,017
VicenzaItaly 8,0995,033
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4055,223
ViterboItaly 8,3685,200